Kết quả
  Ngày
  Thể thao Giải đấu  
Giờ đá Trận đấu Kết quả Hiệp1 Kết quả cuối Trạng thái
*GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I
24/10/2014 2:34:00 CH Werder Bremen -vs- FC Koln 0-0 0-1 Completed
*GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I - Injury time awarded at end of 1st half
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen -vs- FC Koln 0-0 0-0 Completed
*GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I - Injury time awarded at end of 2nd half
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen -vs- FC Koln 0-0 2-0 Completed
*GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 2:25:00 CH Werder Bremen To Kick Off -vs- FC Koln To Kick Off 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen No.of Corners -vs- FC Koln No.of Corners 4-0 8-1 Completed
*GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen 00:00-15:00 -vs- FC Koln 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen 15:01-30:00 -vs- FC Koln 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen 45:01-60:00 -vs- FC Koln 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Werder Bremen 60:01-75:00 -vs- FC Koln 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
*SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
24/10/2014 3:04:00 CH Celta Vigo -vs- Levante UD 1-0 3-0 Completed
*SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA - Injury time awarded at end of 2nd half
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo -vs- Levante UD 0-0 2-0 Completed
*SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 2:55:00 CH Celta Vigo To Kick Off -vs- Levante UD To Kick Off 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo No.of Corners -vs- Levante UD No.of Corners 5-0 7-0 Completed
*SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo 00:00-15:00 -vs- Levante UD 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo 15:01-30:00 -vs- Levante UD 15:01-30:00 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo 45:01-60:00 -vs- Levante UD 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Celta Vigo 60:01-75:00 -vs- Levante UD 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
2014 CONCACAF WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIP (IN USA)
24/10/2014 4:36:00 CH Costa Rica (W) -vs- Trinidad & Tobago (W) 1-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 4:36:00 CH Costa Rica (W)(ET) -vs- Trinidad & Tobago (W)(ET) 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 4:36:00 CH Costa Rica (W)(PEN) -vs- Trinidad & Tobago (W)(PEN) 0-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 4:36:00 CH Costa Rica (W)(PEN) -vs- Trinidad & Tobago (W)(PEN) 0-0 3-0 Completed
ALGERIA 1ST DIVISION
24/10/2014 10:59:00 SA USM Alger -vs- NA Hussein Dey 0-0 0-0 Completed
ARGENTINA NACIONAL B DIVISION
24/10/2014 5:09:00 CH Colon de Santa Fe -vs- Aldosivi 1-0 2-0 Completed
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC -vs- Sydney FC 0-1 0-2 Completed
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE - Injury time awarded at end of 1st half
24/10/2014 4:59:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC -vs- Sydney FC 0-0 1-0 Completed
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE - Injury time awarded at end of 2nd half
24/10/2014 4:59:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC -vs- Sydney FC 0-0 4-0 Completed
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC No.of Corners -vs- Sydney FC No.of Corners 2-1 3-2 Completed
AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC 00:00-15:00 -vs- Sydney FC 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC 15:01-30:00 -vs- Sydney FC 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC 45:01-60:00 -vs- Sydney FC 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 5:07:00 SA Brisbane Roar FC 60:01-75:00 -vs- Sydney FC 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
AUSTRIA SKY GO ERSTE LIGA
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH FAC Team Fur Wien -vs- Mattersburg 1-1 2-2 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH SV Horn -vs- Austria Lustenau 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH SV Kapfenberger -vs- Hartberg 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Wacker Innsbruck -vs- St. Polten 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH FC Liefering -vs- LASK Linz 0-0 1-0 Completed
AZERBAIJAN UNIBANK PREMIER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 7:59:00 SA Qabala FK -vs- Sumgayit PFC 0-1 3-1 Completed
BAHRAIN PREMIER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 10:59:00 SA East Riffa -vs- Bahrain Club 1-0 1-1 Completed
BELGIUM BELGACOM LEAGUE
24/10/2014 2:35:00 CH RAEC Mons -vs- Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1-0 1-1 Completed
BELGIUM JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Lierse -vs- KV Mechelen 0-1 0-1 Completed
BRAZIL SERIE B
24/10/2014 5:29:00 CH America Mineiro -vs- America RN 0-1 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 5:29:00 CH Avai SC -vs- Joinville Esporte Clube 0-2 0-3 Completed
24/10/2014 5:29:00 CH Portuguesa Desportos -vs- Icasa CE 1-2 1-2 Completed
BRAZIL SERIE C (PLAY OFF)
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Mogi Mirim -vs- Salgueiro AC 0-0 0-0 Completed
BULGARIA A PFG
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Botev Plovdiv -vs- PFC Beroe 0-0 3-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA PFC Haskovo -vs- Marek Dupnitsa 0-1 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Slavia Sofia -vs- Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-0 0-2 Completed
24/10/2014 11:44:00 SA Litex Lovech -vs- Lokomotiv Sofia 3-1 4-2 Completed
BULGARIA B PFG
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Bansko -vs- Chernomorets Burgas 0-0 2-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Montana -vs- FK Pirin 2002 Razlog 1-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA PFC Burgas -vs- FC Botev Galabovo 1-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Spartak Varna -vs- Lokomotiv GO 0-2 0-2 Completed
CROATIA 2ND DIVISION
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA HNK Gorica -vs- HNK Segesta 1-1 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac -vs- NK Inter Zapresic 0-1 2-1 Completed
CROATIA MAXtv PRVA LIGA
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA NK Zagreb -vs- NK Zadar 1-0 3-0 Completed
CZECH REPUBLIC SYNOT LEAGUE
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -vs- Slavia Praha 0-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA Vysocina Jihlava -vs- FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0 2-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:14:00 CH Bohemians 1905 -vs- Slovan Liberec 1-1 2-4 Completed
CZECH REPUBLIC U19 LEAGUE
24/10/2014 5:59:00 SA Vysocina Jihlava U19 -vs- FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 0-0 4-2 Completed
24/10/2014 9:35:00 SA FK Pribram U19 -vs- MFK Karvina U19 1-1 2-1 Completed
DENMARK 1ST DIVISION
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH FC Roskilde -vs- Bronshoj 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH HB Koge -vs- Lyngby BK 0-4 1-7 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Skive IK -vs- AB Copenhagen 2-0 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Vendsyssel FF -vs- Viborg FF 0-0 1-0 Completed
DENMARK 2ND DIVISION
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Hvidovre IF -vs- Gentofte Vangede IF N/A N/A Refund
DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Silkeborg -vs- FC Vestsjaelland 1-1 1-2 Completed
ENGLISH FA CUP QUALIFIERS
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Macclesfield Town -vs- Wrexham 1-0 1-1 Completed
ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Fulham -vs- Charlton Athletic 2-0 3-0 Completed
ESTONIA MEISTRILIIGA
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA FC Infonet -vs- Levadia Tallinn 0-0 2-0 Completed
FANTASY MATCH
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig + Greuther Furth -vs- FSV Frankfurt + VfL Bochum 4-3 4-5 Completed
FRANCE LIGUE 1
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse -vs- RC Lens 0-2 0-2 Completed
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse No.of Corners -vs- RC Lens No.of Corners 5-2 15-2 Completed
FRANCE LIGUE 1 - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse 00:00-15:00 -vs- RC Lens 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse 15:01-30:00 -vs- RC Lens 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse 45:01-60:00 -vs- RC Lens 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Toulouse 60:01-75:00 -vs- RC Lens 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
FRANCE LIGUE 2
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH AC Arles Avignon -vs- Chamois Niortais 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Ajaccio -vs- Valenciennes 1-1 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Angers -vs- Clermont 1-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Chateauroux -vs- Tours 0-1 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Nimes -vs- AJ Auxerre 0-1 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Sochaux Montbeliard -vs- Stade Lavallois 1-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Stade Brestois -vs- GFC Ajaccio 0-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH US Orleans -vs- US Creteil 0-0 1-1 Completed
GEORGIA UMAGLESI LIGA
24/10/2014 6:59:00 SA Sioni Bolnisi -vs- WIT Georgia 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Dinamo Tbilisi -vs- Spartaki Tskhinvali 3-1 6-1 Completed
GERMANY 3RD LIGA
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Arminia Bielefeld -vs- Rot Weiss Erfurt 2-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:16:00 CH SC Fortuna Koln -vs- Preusen Munster 1-0 1-1 Completed
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Greuther Furth -vs- FSV Frankfurt 2-3 2-5 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig -vs- VfL Bochum 2-0 2-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen -vs- Union Berlin 1-0 1-2 Completed
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 12:25:00 CH Greuther Furth To Kick Off -vs- FSV Frankfurt To Kick Off 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:25:00 CH RB Leipzig To Kick Off -vs- VfL Bochum To Kick Off 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:25:00 CH VfR Aalen To Kick Off -vs- Union Berlin To Kick Off 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Greuther Furth No.of Corners -vs- FSV Frankfurt No.of Corners 0-4 2-5 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Home Team - Friday -vs- Away Team - Friday 5-3 5-7 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig No.of Corners -vs- VfL Bochum No.of Corners 3-1 8-2 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen No.of Corners -vs- Union Berlin No.of Corners 2-4 4-7 Completed
GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2 - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig 00:00-15:00 -vs- VfL Bochum 00:00-15:00 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig 15:01-30:00 -vs- VfL Bochum 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig 45:01-60:00 -vs- VfL Bochum 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH RB Leipzig 60:01-75:00 -vs- VfL Bochum 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen 00:00-15:00 -vs- Union Berlin 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen 15:01-30:00 -vs- Union Berlin 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen 45:01-60:00 -vs- Union Berlin 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH VfR Aalen 60:01-75:00 -vs- Union Berlin 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-2 Completed
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Schweinfurt 05 -vs- SV Seligenporten 1-2 2-2 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH SV Wacker Burghausen -vs- Greuther Furth AM 0-1 0-2 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Wurzburger Kickers -vs- SpVgg Bayreuth 1-1 4-1 Completed
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
24/10/2014 1:29:00 CH VfB Lubeck -vs- St. Pauli AM 0-0 0-0 Completed
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Nottingen -vs- FC 08 Homburg 0-1 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH TuS Koblenz -vs- Wormatia Worms 0-1 0-2 Completed
24/10/2014 1:29:00 CH Eintracht Trier -vs- Kickers Offenbach 0-0 0-1 Completed
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH SC Wiedenbruck 2000 -vs- Viktoria Koln 1-2 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 1:29:00 CH Rot Weiss Oberhausen -vs- FC Kray 2-1 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 1:29:00 CH Sportfreunde Lotte -vs- SV Rodinghausen 1-1 1-1 Completed
GREECE FOOTBALL LEAGUE
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou -vs- Apollon Kalamarias 1-1 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 10:59:00 SA Chania FC -vs- AEK Athens 0-0 0-2 Completed
GREECE FOOTBALL LEAGUE - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou No.of Corners -vs- Apollon Kalamarias No.of Corners 2-1 2-4 Completed
GREECE FOOTBALL LEAGUE - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou 00:00-15:00 -vs- Apollon Kalamarias 00:00-15:00 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou 15:01-30:00 -vs- Apollon Kalamarias 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou 45:01-60:00 -vs- Apollon Kalamarias 45:01-60:00 0-0 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Olympiakos Volou 60:01-75:00 -vs- Apollon Kalamarias 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Almere City FC -vs- Helmond Sport 2-1 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Den Bosch -vs- Fortuna Sittard 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH FC Emmen -vs- Jong Twente 1-0 3-0 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Jong Ajax -vs- Jong PSV Eindhoven 1-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Telstar -vs- FC Eindhoven 0-2 0-5 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Volendam -vs- De Graafschap 2-0 2-1 Completed
HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH ADO Den Haag -vs- Dordrecht 1-0 2-0 Completed
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB I
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Ujpest -vs- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2-1 3-2 Completed
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 9:29:00 SA Mumbai City -vs- NorthEast United FC 0-0 0-2 Completed
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 9:29:00 SA Mumbai City No.of Corners -vs- NorthEast United FC No.of Corners 4-1 5-3 Completed
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
24/10/2014 5:25:00 SA Bangladesh -vs- Sri Lanka 1-1 1-1 Completed
IRELAND AIRTRICITY 1ST DIVISION (PLAY OFF)
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Shelbourne -vs- Galway FC 1-0 1-2 Completed
IRELAND AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Athlone Town -vs- Bray Wanderers 1-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Bohemians -vs- Derry City 2-1 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Dundalk -vs- Cork City 0-0 2-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Shamrock Rovers -vs- Limerick 37 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Sligo Rovers -vs- St. Patricks Athletic 0-1 1-4 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH UC Dublin -vs- Drogheda United 1-0 1-0 Completed
IRELAND AIRTRICITY PREMIER DIVISION - WINNER
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Dundalk -vs- Cork City 0-0 1-0 Completed
ITALY LEGA PRO
24/10/2014 1:29:00 CH Lumezzane -vs- Pro Patria 1-2 2-2 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Salernitana -vs- Lecce 1-0 1-3 Completed
ITALY SERIE B
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Ternana -vs- Trapani 1-1 1-2 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Modena -vs- Bologna 0-0 0-0 Completed
ITALY SERIE B - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Modena 00:00-15:00 -vs- Bologna 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Modena 15:01-30:00 -vs- Bologna 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Modena 45:01-60:00 -vs- Bologna 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:59:00 CH Modena 60:01-75:00 -vs- Bologna 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
JORDAN PRO LEAGUE
24/10/2014 9:57:00 SA Al Ahly (JOR) -vs- That Ras 0-0 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:27:00 CH Al Baqaa (JOR) -vs- Al Faisaly (JOR) 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 12:27:00 CH Al Hussein (JOR) -vs- Al Ramtha 0-0 1-3 Completed
KUWAIT VIVA LEAGUE
24/10/2014 9:24:00 SA Al Kuwait SC -vs- Al Fahaheel SC 0-0 2-0 Completed
24/10/2014 9:24:00 SA Al Qadsia (KUW) -vs- Al Yarmouk Mishref (KUW) 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 9:24:00 SA Kazma -vs- Al Tadamon N/A N/A Refund
LITHUANIA SMSCREDIT.LT A LYGA
24/10/2014 11:29:00 SA Siauliai -vs- FK Trakai 1-0 3-1 Completed
MALAYSIA CUP
24/10/2014 8:52:00 SA Pahang -vs- Kedah 4-0 5-0 Completed
MOLDOVA NATIONAL DIVISION
24/10/2014 7:59:00 SA Academia UTM Chisinau -vs- FC Zaria Balti 3-2 5-2 Completed
24/10/2014 7:59:00 SA Dacia Chisinau -vs- FC Costuleni 2-0 3-1 Completed
24/10/2014 7:59:00 SA FC Veris (N) -vs- FC Dinamo Auto 2-0 5-0 Completed
MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH Olympique Khouribga -vs- Moghreb Athletic Tetouan 0-0 0-1 Completed
NORWAY TIPPELIGAEN
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Valerenga -vs- Odd BK 0-2 1-2 Completed
OMANTEL PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
24/10/2014 8:49:00 SA Al-Seeb -vs- Al Nahda (OMA) 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 9:59:00 SA Busher -vs- Al Oruba (OMA) 0-1 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 9:59:00 SA SUR Club (OMA) -vs- Fanja SC 1-1 1-1 Completed
PARAGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION
24/10/2014 4:29:00 CH Club General Diaz -vs- 12 de Octubre 0-0 1-0 Completed
POLAND 1ST DIVISION
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA MZKS Chrobry Glogow -vs- GKS Tychy 2-0 2-1 Completed
POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
24/10/2014 11:59:00 SA GKS Belchatow -vs- Gornik Zabrze 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Wisla Krakow -vs- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0-1 3-2 Completed
PORTUGAL LIGA ZON SAGRES
24/10/2014 3:29:00 CH Vitoria de Setubal -vs- Vitoria Guimaraes 0-0 0-1 Completed
ROMANIA LIGA 1 BERGENBIER
24/10/2014 11:29:00 SA Otelul Galati -vs- Gaz Metan Medias 0-1 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 1:59:00 CH FC Brasov -vs- CS Universitatea Craiova 0-2 2-3 Completed
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast -vs- Arsenal Tula 1-0 1-0 Completed
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - SPECIALS
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast No.of Corners -vs- Arsenal Tula No.of Corners 0-1 1-3 Completed
RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE - SPECIFIC 15 MINS
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 00:00-15:00 -vs- Arsenal Tula 00:00-15:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 15:01-30:00 -vs- Arsenal Tula 15:01-30:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 45:01-60:00 -vs- Arsenal Tula 45:01-60:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 60:01-75:00 -vs- Arsenal Tula 60:01-75:00 0-0 0-0 Completed
RUSSIA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
24/10/2014 4:59:00 SA Torpedo Moscow U21 -vs- Kuban Krasnodar U21 0-0 0-0 Completed
24/10/2014 7:21:00 SA Amkar Perm U21 -vs- Rostov FK U21 2-0 4-1 Completed
SAUDI ABDUL LATIF JAMEEL LEAGUE
24/10/2014 10:44:00 SA Hajer Club -vs- Najran SC 0-0 0-3 Completed
24/10/2014 11:29:00 SA Al Orubah -vs- Al Khaleej 0-1 2-2 Completed
24/10/2014 12:49:00 CH Al Faysaly (KSA) -vs- Al Shabab (KSA) 1-1 1-3 Completed
SAUDI RAKAA PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
24/10/2014 9:29:00 SA Al Riyadh -vs- Abha 1-2 1-3 Completed
24/10/2014 9:39:00 SA Al Hazm -vs- Al Draih 1-1 - Running
24/10/2014 10:04:00 SA Al Watani -vs- Al Feiha 1-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 10:39:00 SA Al Nahdha -vs- Al Ettifaq 0-1 2-1 Completed
SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Aberdeen -vs- Motherwell 1-0 1-0 Completed
SLOVAKIA FORTUNA LIGA
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Dukla Banska Bystrica -vs- ZP Sport Podbrezova 0-1 3-3 Completed
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
24/10/2014 12:29:00 CH Syrianska FC -vs- Ljungskile 1-0 1-1 Completed
TURKEY FIRST LEAGUE
24/10/2014 11:57:00 SA Adana Demirspor -vs- Antalyaspor 0-1 1-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:27:00 CH Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor -vs- Sanliurfaspor 0-0 0-1 Completed
TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 11:29:00 SA Kardemir Karabuk -vs- Akhisar Belediyespor 0-0 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 12:59:00 CH Kasimpasa -vs- Konyaspor 1-0 2-0 Completed
UAE FA CUP
24/10/2014 8:52:00 SA Al Khaleej (UAE) -vs- Dubba Al-Husun 1-2 3-2 Completed
24/10/2014 8:54:00 SA Al Oruba -vs- Ras Al Khaimah 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 8:54:00 SA Al Thaid (UAE) -vs- Dubai Club 0-2 2-2 Completed
24/10/2014 8:54:00 SA Dabba Al Fujairah -vs- Al Taawon (UAE) 0-0 2-1 Completed
UEFA U17 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS (2x40 mins)
24/10/2014 4:59:00 SA Slovakia U17 -vs- Luxembourg U17 0-0 1-0 Completed
24/10/2014 6:59:00 SA Belarus U17 -vs- Russia U17 1-1 1-2 Completed
24/10/2014 6:59:00 SA Montenegro U17 (N) -vs- Wales U17 1-1 1-2 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Spain U17 (N) -vs- Lithuania U17 1-1 2-1 Completed
UEFA WOMEN U17 CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIERS (2x40 mins)
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Netherlands U17 (W) (N) -vs- Slovakia U17 (W) 1-0 2-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:59:00 SA Slovenia U17 (W) -vs- Israel U17 (W) 0-0 0-2 Completed
UZBEKISTAN PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
24/10/2014 6:59:00 SA Lokomotiv Tashkent -vs- Dinamo Samarkand 1-0 1-0 Completed
WALES CORBETT SPORTS PREMIER LEAGUE
24/10/2014 2:29:00 CH Bangor City -vs- Gap Connahs Quay 0-1 0-2 Completed
24/10/2014 2:44:00 CH Bala Town -vs- Aberystwyth Town 2-0 4-0 Completed
YEMEN 1ST DIVISION
24/10/2014 8:29:00 SA Al Saqr Taizz -vs- Fhman 1-1 3-1 Completed
24/10/2014 8:29:00 SA Shab Hadramawt -vs- Al Wahda Aden 0-0 0-0 Completed